Online Darts Live League Phase 2 Week 4 Fixtures, Results and How to Watch
Online Darts Live League Phase 2 Week 4 Fixtures, Results and How to Watch
Week four of phase 2 of the Online Darts Live League, and this looks very tough to call with Group A looking tight from the start. This week you will Kevin Burness, John O’Shea, Richie Burnett, Robert Thornton, Shaun McDonald and Keelan Kay in Group A. Then joining later in the week, Mark Webster, James Richardson, Rob Collins, Adrian Gray, Reece Robinson and Corrine Hammond. Here you will find all the results and fixtures for week three all in one place.
STREAM THE ONLINE DARTS LIVE LEAGUE HERE!
Six days of darting action over eight sessions, where one winner will be crowned on Saturday night. With a change from phase 2, now every 5th week will be champions week where the players will play for a share of 10k. The top 3 players from the finals on Saturdays will qualify for Champions Week. Here you will find all the fixtures, results and how to watch the Online Darts Live League for week number eight. Who will be crowned champion on Saturday night? Will Wayne Warren add the Live League to his list of titles?
Just Click Here, and we take you through it step by step.
Day 1 Fixtures
Richie Burnett v Shaun McDonald
Kevin Burness v Robert Thornton
Keelan Kay v Richie Burnett
Robert Thornton v John O’Shea
Shaun McDonald v Kevin Burness
Keelan Kay v Robert Thornton
Richie Burnett v Kevin Burness
John O’Shea v Shaun McDonald
Robert Thornton v Richie Burnett
Shaun McDonald v Keelan Kay
Kevin Burness v John O’Shea
Shaun McDonald v Robert Thornton
John O’Shea v Richie Burnett
Keelan Kay v Kevin Burness
Day 1 Results
John O’Shea 2-4 Keelan Kay
Richie Burnett 4-2 Shaun McDonald
Kevin Burness 1-4 Robert Thornton
Keelan Kay 4-3 Richie Burnett
Robert Thornton 4-3 John O’Shea
Shaun McDonald 1-4 Kevin Burness
Keelan Kay 4-1 Robert Thornton
Richie Burnett 4-3 Kevin Burness
John O’Shea 4-1 Shaun McDonald
Robert Thornton 4-2 Richie Burnett
Shaun McDonald 2-4 Keelan Kay
Kevin Burness 2-4 John O’Shea
Shaun McDonald 2-4 Robert Thornton
John O’Shea 2-4 Richie Burnett
Keelan Kay 4-3 Kevin Burness
Day 2 Fixtures
Kevin Burness v Keelan Kay
Richie Burnett v John O’Shea
Robert Thornton v Shaun McDonald
John O’Shea v Kevin Burness
Keelan Kay v Shaun McDonald
Richie Burnett v Robert Thornton
Shaun McDonald v John O’Shea
Kevin Burness v Richie Burnett
Robert Thornton v Keelan Kay
Kevin Burness v Shaun McDonald
John O’Shea v Robert Thornton
Richie Burnett v Keelan Kay
Robert Thornton v Kevin Burness
Shaun McDonald v Richie Burnett
Keelan Kay v John O’Shea
Day 2 Results
Kevin Burness 0-4 Keelan Kay
Richie Burnett 4-2 John O’Shea
Robert Thornton 4-2 Shaun McDonald
John O’Shea 2-4 Kevin Burness
Keelan Kay 4-1 Shaun McDonald
Richie Burnett 4-3 Robert Thornton
Shaun McDonald 4-2 John O’Shea
Kevin Burness 4-2 Richie Burnett
Robert Thornton 4-2 Keelan Kay
Kevin Burness 1-4 Shaun McDonald
John O’Shea 3-4 Robert Thornton
Richie Burnett 4-3 Keelan Kay
Robert Thornton 4-3 Kevin Burness
Shaun McDonald 1-4 Richie Burnett
Keelan Kay 3-4 John O’Shea
Day 3 Fixtures
Richie Burnett v Shaun McDonald
John O’Shea v Kevin Burness
Mike Warburton v Keelan Kay
Shaun McDonald v John O’Shea
Keelan Kay v Richie Burnett
Kevin Burness v Mike Warburton
Shaun McDonald v Keelan Kay
John O’Shea v Mike Warburton
Richie Burnett v Kevin Burness
Keelan Kay v John O’Shea
Kevin Burness v Shaun McDonald
Mike Warburton v Richie Burnett
Kevin Burness v Keelan Kay
Richie Burnett v John O’Shea
Shaun McDonald v Mike Warburton
Day 3 Results
Richie Burnett 1-4 Shaun McDonald
John O’Shea 0-4 Kevin Burness
Mike Warburton 4-3 Keelan Kay
Shaun McDonald 4-2 John O’Shea
Keelan Kay 2-4 Richie Burnett
Kevin Burness 4-2 Mike Warburton
Shaun McDonald 4-1 Keelan Kay
John O’Shea 4-3 Mike Warburton
Richie Burnett 3-4 Kevin Burness
Keelan Kay 2-4 John O’Shea
Kevin Burness 2-4 Shaun McDonald
Mike Warburton 2-4 Richie Burnett
Kevin Burness 4-3 Keelan Kay
Richie Burnett 4-2 John O’Shea
Shaun McDonald 4-1 Mike Warburton
Day 4 Fixtures AM
Corrine Hammond v Shaun McDonald
John O’Shea v Mike Warburton
Reece Robinson v Corrine Hammond
Mike Warburton v Adrian Gray
Shaun McDonald v John O’Shea
Reece Robinson v Mike Warburton
Corrine Hammond v John O’Shea
Adrian Gray v Shaun McDonald
Mike Warburton v Corrine Hammond
Shaun McDonald v Reece Robinson
John O’Shea v Adrian Gray
Shaun McDonald v Mike Warburton
Adrian Gray v Corrine Hammond
Reece Robinson v John O’Shea
Day 4 AM Results
Adrian Gray 2-4 Reece Robinson
Corrine Hammond 1-4 Shaun McDonald
John O’Shea 4-1 Mike Warburton
Reece Robinson 4-1 Corrine Hammond
Mike Warburton 4-2 Adrian Gray
Shaun McDonald 1-4 John O’Shea
Reece Robinson 3-4 Mike Warburton
Corrine Hammond 0-4 John O’Shea
Adrian Gray 1-4 Shaun McDonald
Mike Warburton 4-3 Corrine Hammond
Shaun McDonald 4-1 Reece Robinson
John O’Shea 4-0 Adrian Gray
Shaun McDonald 4-1 Mike Warburton
Adrian Gray 2-4 Corrine Hammond
Reece Robinson 1-4 John O’Shea
Day 4 PM Fixtures
Mark Webster v Keelan Kay
Kevin Burness v Rob Collins
James Richardson v Mark Webster
Keelan Kay v Kevin Burness
Rob Collins v Mark Webster
James Richardson v Keelan Kay
Mark Webster v Kevin Burness
Keelan Kay v Rob Collins
Kevin Burness v James Richardson
Rob Collins 1-4 James Richardson
Mark Webster 4-3 Keelan Kay
Kevin Burness 4-3 Rob Collins
James Richardson 4-3 Mark Webster
Keelan Kay 2-4 Kevin Burness
Rob Collins 1-4 Mark Webster
James Richardson 4-1 Keelan Kay
Mark Webster 2-4 Kevin Burness
Keelan Kay 2-4 Rob Collins
Kevin Burness 2-4 James Richardson
Day 5 AM Fixtures
John O’Shea v Reece Robinson
Corrine Hammond v Adrian Gray
Mike Warburton v Shaun McDonald
Adrian Gray v John O’Shea
Reece Robinson v Shaun McDonald
Corrine Hammond v Mike Warburton
Shaun McDonald v Adrian Gray
John O’Shea v Corrine Hammond
Mike Warburton v Reece Robinson
John O’Shea v Shaun McDonald
Adrian Gray v Mike Warburton
Corrine Hammond v Reece Robinson
Mike Warburton v John O’Shea
Shaun McDonald v Corrine Hammond
Reece Robinson v Adrian Gray
Day 5 AM Results
John O’Shea 0-4 Reece Robinson
Corrine Hammond 3-4 Adrian Gray
Mike Warburton 2-4 Shaun McDonald
Adrian Gray 1-4 John O’Shea
Reece Robinson 1-4 Shaun McDonald
Corrine Hammond 1-4 Mike Warburton
Shaun McDonald 4-0 Adrian Gray
John O’Shea 4-1 Corrine Hammond
Mike Warburton 4-1 Reece Robinson
John O’Shea 3-4 Shaun McDonald
Adrian Gray 1-4 Mike Warburton
Corrine Hammond 4-1 Reece Robinson
Mike Warburton 0-4 John O’Shea
Shaun McDonald 4-0 Corrine Hammond
Reece Robinson 2-4Adrian Gray
Day 5 PM Fixtures
James Richardson v Kevin Burness
Rob Collins v Keelan Kay
Kevin Burness v Mark Webster
Keelan Kay v James Richardson
Mark Webster v Rob Collins
Kevin Burness v Keelan Kay
Mark Webster v James Richardson
Rob Collins v Kevin Burness
Keelan Kay v Mark Webster
James Richardson v Rob Collins
Day 5 PM Results
James Richardson 2-4 Kevin Burness
Rob Collins 4-3 Keelan Kay
Kevin Burness 4-3 Mark Webster
Keelan Kay 2-4 James Richardson
Mark Webster 3-4 Rob Collins
Kevin Burness 4-3 Keelan Kay
Mark Webster 1-4 James Richardson
Rob Collins 1-4 Kevin Burness
Keelan Kay 4-3 Mark Webster
James Richardson 1-4 Rob Collins
Final Fixtures
Kevin Burness v Shaun McDonald
John O’Shea v Richie Burnett
Rob Collins v Kevin Burness
James Richardson v John O’Shea
Shaun McDonald v Rob Collins